Winter League

Winter League Eclectic

           
BEST RECORDED SCORE AT HOLE
HOLE 1HOLE 2HOLE 3HOLE 4HOLE 5HOLE 6HOLE 7HOLE 8HOLE 9TOTAL
MATTIE WHITEFORD44245333432
RONNIE MALCOLM43454343333
BARRY NELSON43344344433
CRAIG FORREST45244355335
GORDON MARSHALL44345344435
SHANE PATON44345346437
JIM HARKESS43454355437
BILLY HUNTER44365344437
RON DICK44455355439
HARRY MOFFAT45355355439
JAMES BROTHERSTON35455355439
DOUGIE BAIN54455345439
GEORGE CESSFORD45455444540
JIMMY GILLIE55465354441
BRIAN HUNTER44378353441
MIKE TODD54356455643
MICKY DUNNE54367355644
DREW KELLETT54566356545
SANDY THOMPSON66566265446
GRANT ROBSON95455364546

Winter League Weekly

  4TH NOV 11TH NOV 18TH NOV 25TH NOV  BEST
H/CAPSCOREH/CAPSCOREH/CAPSCOREH/CAPSCOREH/CAPSCORE
MATTIE WHITEFORD437530433430
GORDON MARSHALL934831738835831
BILLY HUNTER63770731631
RONNIE MALCOLM535532535541632
JIM HARKESS6366060632632
HARRY MOFFAT1037103510321001032
BRIAN HUNTER103210381132
BARRY NELSON137232232
CRAIG FORREST4364334040433
RON DICK938939103310381133
JIMMY GILLIE536505050536
SANDY THOMPSON124813013013361336
JAMES BROTHERSTON8419093810361036
DREW KELLETT9361001036
SHANE PATON4374044250537
DOUGIE BAIN8449449010371137
MIKE TODD8399381038
GRANT ROBSON73980839
MICKY DUNNE44050540
GEORGE CESSFORD8419489441001041
2ND DEC9TH DEC16TH DEC23RD DEC30TH
H/CAPSCOREH/CAPSCOREH/CAPSCOREH/CAPSCOREH/CAP
GORDON MARSHALL8378
RONNIE MALCOLM6366
JIMMY GILLIE5
CRAIG FORREST4
JIM HARKESS6397
SHANE PATON5406
RON DICK113411
HARRY MOFFAT103911
SANDY THOMPSON13
JAMES BROTHERSTON103710
DOUGIE BAIN11
GEORGE CESSFORD10
BILLY HUNTER6336
MATTIE WHITEFORD4333
BRIAN HUNTER11
MICKY DUNNE5
DREW KELLETT10
BARRY NELSON2
GRANT ROBSON8
MIKE TODD104111